ASSOCIAZIONE AMBITO DI RIFERIMENTO REFERENTE INDIRIZZO
ASSOCIAZIONE LA FORMICA Disabilità Pistoia Ferruccio Via del Pian - Mezzano
AMICI AFRICA ONLUS   Brunet Bruno Via Cismon, 39/A - Siror
AVULSS   Gobber Teresa Via Dolomiti,16 - Imer
LEGA TUMORI   Gobber Teresa Via Dolomiti,16 - Imer
CORO PEVER MONTAN   Zugliani Mirella Via S. Fosca, 28 - Mezzano
APASVP   Zugliani Mirella Via S. Fosca, 28 - Mezzano
GRUPPO MISSIONARIO MEZZANO   Simion Antonia Via della Chiesa22 - Mezzano
CARITAS  

Corona Lina

Bonat Bruno

Via Molaren, 30/B - Mezzano
CAI-SAT   Corona Lina Via Molaren, 30/B - Mezzano
GRUPPO MISSIONARIO IMER   Bettega Giovanna Via Nazionale, 48 - Imer
TRAME E TERRA   Gobber Chiara Via Aisemponeri, 1 - Tonadico
CIRCOLO ANZIANI MEZZANO   Cosner Adriano Via 4 Novembre, 18 - Mezzano
NU.VO.LA.   Tomas Marino Via Piave - Transacqua
GHEBO ‘92   Zugliani Mario Via delle Basse, 13 - Mezzano
CISL   Mazzier Antonio Via Sass Maor, 6 - Transacqua
PATRONATO ACLI   Debertolis Marisa Via Nazionale, 166 – Imer
COMITATO STORICO RIEVOCATIVO   Toffol Marco Via Dante, 4 – Fiera di Primiero
ASSOCIAZIONE SCUOLA MUSICALE DI PRIMIERO   Scalet Paolo Via Fiume, 10 – Fiera di Primiero
ASSOCIAZIONE RI-CREA   Agostino Pradel Via San Rocco – Transacqua
U.S. PRIMIERO   Simoni Manuel Via Dante, 6 – Fiera di Primiero
ASSOCIAZIONE FINANZIERI ITALIA   Gaio Giacomo Via Terrabugio ex Azienda Elettrica – Fiera di Primiero
ASSOCIAZIONE NONNI VIGILI   Crepaz Ivo Viale Piave, 47 – Transacqua
TENNIS CLUB PRIMIERO   Gubert Luciana Via dello Sport, 3 Fiera di Primiero
GRUPPO ALPINI PRIMIERO   Salvadori Renato Via degli Orti, 26 - Transacqua
FILO G. MENEGUZ DI PRIMIERO   Tavernaro Celestino Via Caltena, 33- Transacqua
ASSOCIAZIONE VIVERE SAN MARTINO   Boghetto Andrea Via Pez Gaiart, 80 - San Martino di C.zza
A.M.A. FAM. ADOTTIVE   Gadenz Monica Via Fiume, 14 - Fiera di Primiero
ASSOCIAZIONE RICREATIVA CULTURALE AGUAZ   Brunet Alessandro Via Sanguarna, 7 – Transacqua
ASSOCIAZIONE MASI MOTO GROUP   Bettega Luca Via Valserena – Siror
C.I.T. TRANSACQUA   Debertolis Giovanna P.zza Municipio – Transacqua
COMITATO TURISTICO SIROR   Zanetel Antonella Via Asilo – Siror
ASSOCIAZIONE SCACCHISTICA “A. LENZI” PRIMIERO   Gubert Alessandro Viale Piave, 24 – Transacqua
COMITATO FIERAINSIEME   Franceschi Francesca Via Terrabugio, 32 Fiera di Primiero
ACLI PRIMIERO   Scalet Delia P.zza Cesare Battisti – Fiera di Primiero
UFFICIALI DI GARA PRIMIERO   Gubert Lorenza Via Roma, 61 – Tonadico
SCUOLA MATERNA TONADICO   Gadenz Aurelio Via Sanguarna, 16 – Transacqua
MANDACARU’   Dalla Sega Vanna Via delle Basse – Mezzano
UNA CORSA PER LA VITA   Pischedda Salvatore Via Cismon, 47 - Siror
PRO LOCO CANAL SAN BOVO   Furlan Daniele Loc. P.sso Gobbera, 52 – Canal San Bovo
ASSOCIAZIONE PESCATORI VANOI   Parisi Alfonso Loc. Mureri, 12 – Canal San Bovo
COOPERATIVA PROMOVANOI   Grisotto Romano Via Battistotti, 29 – Canal San Bovo
ACLI VANOI   Rattin Pio Via Lausen, 13 – Canal san Bovo
CORO VANOI   Menguzzo Bruno Loc. Canal di Sotto – Canal San Bovo
PRO LOCO SAGRON MIS Ricreativo-culturale Salvadori Martino Via Parrocchia,9 – Sagron Mis
LABORATORIO SAGRON MIS Culturale Salvadori Maurizio Via Gavada, 17 – Sagron Mis
VIGILI DEL FUOCO   Paganin Fedele Via Gavada, 8 – Sagron Mis
COMITATO MANIFESTAZIONI MIS   Broch Walter Via Gavada, 8 – Sagron Mis
ASSOCIAZIONE CORO SAGRON MIS   Broch Marino Via Gavada, 17 – Sagron Mis

Articolo pubblicato il 31/05/2011 , ultima modifica il 06/06/2011